Herren

Beckert, Willy (Annaberg-Buchholz)

Blödel, Nick (Chemnitz)

Brauer, Georg (Bannewitz)

Breidel, Jens (Marienberg)

Conrad, Kai (Narsdorf)

Dastych, Leon-Phillip (Leipzig)

Diener, Ludwig (Radebeul)

Dittmar, Susann (Dresden)

Fiebig, Christopher (Burgstädt)

Fix, Oliver (Grimma)

Franke, Reinhard (Leipzig)

Freier, Andy (Zwickau)

Gläser, Martin (Dresden)

Göpfert, Julian (Freiberg)

Görke, Fabian (Naunhof)

Götze, Markus (Königshain-Wiederau)

Gröbel, Martin (Leipzig)

Haubner, Bürk (Meerane)

Holfeld, Franz (Dresden)

Jäger, Jan-Hendrik (Leipzig)

Kießig, Thomas (Leipzig)

Kläber, Jens (Dresden)

Kneusel, Marco (Dresden)

Kollmann, Linda (Radebeul)

Kosmale, Sören (Zwickau)

Krahl, Matthias (Schmerlitz)

Krämer, Sebastian (Dresden)

Krüger, Rene (Leipzig)

Lange, Martin (Strehla)

Leonhardt, Matthias (Pirna)

Martin, Roberto (Brand-Erbisdorf)

Mayer, Markus (Kamenz)

Mittmann, Felix (Leubsdorf)

Müller, Max (Cunewalde)

Näther, Michael (Neschwitz)

Neef, Sven (Wilkau-Haßlau)

Neugebauer, David (Dresden)

Obenaus, Tom (Dresden)

Oslizlok, Thomas (Dresden)

Pestel, Christian (Kauschwitz)

Pirogov, Aleksandr (Görlitz)

Rehm, Michael (Aue)

Reiche, Jakob (Leipzig)

Reinhold, Axel (Falkenstein)

Reschke, Matthias (Döbeln)

Rich, Nico (Hoyerswerda)

Rollert, Nadine (Leipzig)

Rückert, Danny (Zwickau)

Runge, Sebastian (Schöpstal)

Schalkowski, Patrick (Torgau)

Schiebe, Julian (Pirna)

Schiepe, Karsten (Muldenhammer)

Schneider, Thomas (Thallwitz)

Schröder, Daniel (Chemnitz)

Schrötter, Elias (Dresden)

Schubert, Jennifer (Sehmatal)

Schulz, Sebastian (Oberlungwitz)

Schulze, Andre (Meißen)

Schulze, Rico (Dresden)

Steingräber, Stefan (Sehmatal-Cranzahl)

Sternkopf, Ferdinand (Chemnitz)

Thänert, Michael (Torgau)

Dr. Thieme, Mario (Bautzen)

Thieme, Robert (Leipzig)

Thümmler, Lisa-Marie (Mülsen)

Ullmann, Michael (Schwarzenberg)

Uloth, Danny (Schwarzenberg)

Unger, Philipp (Chemnitz)

Vogt, Marcus (Plauen)

Wendt, Marko (Dresden)

Weickelt, Tobias (Zittau)

Werner, Justin (Dresden)

Werrmann, Paul (Plauen)

Windisch, Jan (Dresden)

Wolter, Paul (Görlitz)

Zander, Sebastian (Leipzig)

Futsal

Beckert, Willy (Annaberg-Buchholz)

Brückner, Franziska (Wechselburg)

Dittmar, Susanne (Dresden)

Dommer, Daniel (Annaberg)

Fiebig, Christopher (Burgstädt)

Göpfert, Julian (Freiberg)

Groß, Oliver (Leipzig)

Häsemeyer, Rico (Waldenburg)

Hildebrandt, Dominik (Altenbach)

Holfeld, Franz (Dresden)

Jacob, Philipp (Dresden)

Jautze, Willi (Dresden)

Krahl, Matthias (Schmerlitz)

Leonhardt, Matthias (Pirna)

Loth, Pascal Simon

Obenaus, Tom (Dresden)

Philipp, Felix (Oppach)

Pirogov, Aleksandr (Görlitz)

Rückert, Denny (Zwickau)

Runge, Linda (Schöpstal)

Runge, Sebastian (Schöpstal)

Schiebe, Julian (Pirna)

Schröder, Michael (Dresden)

Schubert, Philipp (Chemnitz)

Schultheiß, Steve (Chemnitz)

Schulz, Sebastian (Oberlungwitz)

Selbig, Thomas (Chemnitz)

Thümmler, Lisa-Marie (Mülsen)

Wadewitz, Martin (Leipzig)

Wendt, Marko (Dresden)

Werner, Justin (Dresden)

Beachsoccer

Leonhardt, Matthias (Pirna)

Gärtner, Stefan (Dresden)

Groß, Oliver

Runge, Sebastian (Schöpstal)

Schiebe, Julian (Pirna)

Schultheiß, Steve

Wadewitz, Martin (Leipzig)